Dear visitors!
We are very happy to welcome you and would like to briefly introduce us.
The launch of our online flower shop had coincided with the 100th Anniversary of the Armenian Genocide which is a significant major event for the whole Armenian nation. That is how the unique service idea was born.
A lot of people all over the world remember the crime against the Armenian people and wish to pay tribute to the memory of the innocent victims, but not everyone has the opportunity to visit Armenia and commemorate by laying flowers at the memorial to the holy martyrs - the victims of the Armenian Genocide "Tsitsernakaberd".
We are ready to do it for you!
You just need to place your order at, choose one of the proposed options, pay for it online and flowers on your behalf will be delivered to the destination. Afterwards a notification containing a photo report will be sent to your e-mail. The photos will be available on our social media pages at facebooktwitterinstagram.
We greatly value our customers and our reputation is very important to us.
Information about the terms of your order, will be provided to you by e-mail.
4 step order:
1. Just choose one of the proposed options;
2. Place an order by filling in personal data;
3. Complete the order by making the payment at the online terminal and wait for the payment confirmation;
4. The letter with confirmation of your order performance will be forwarded to you by e-mail. Later a photo report which you can share will also be provided to you by e-mail. multilingual website is available worldwide.
You can place an order and make the payment 24/7.
Please use Latin letters only when filling in your personal data at
Please make sure the information provided is accurate, since the order will be completed based on the information entered. We reserve the right to cancel the order if the data entered contains any offensive expressions.
All payments on are made in Armenian drams. Conversion is implemented according to the rate set by the payment system on the date of payment execution. For your convenience the daily exchange rates converter for different currencies is available at (Russian rubles, US dollars, euro and Armenian drams).
All the payments are made electronically by ARCA, Master and VISA cards. Please note, that the payment system is completely secure and the card data is being entered only on the page of payment system and is not available to